Erelijst

 

Jaar Kampioen 2e plaatse 3e plaats
2015 Ron Heusdens Geert Prinsen Frits Luteyn
2014 Peter v.d. Stap Ron Heusdens Gerrit van Mastrigt
2013 Ron Heusdens Frits Luteyn Peter v.d. Stap
2012  Ron Heusdens  Wim Vrijland  Peter v.d. Stap
2011  Ron Heusdens  Edwin de Jager Kees Romeijn
2010 Ron Heusdens Frits Luteijn Tiny Mous
2009 Ron Heusdens Frits Luteijn Rob Clerc
2008 Ron Heusdens Rob Clerc Dirk van Schaik Jr.
2007 Rob Clerc Ron Heusdens Dirk van Schaik Jr.
2006 Rob Clerc Ron Heusdens Dirk van Schaik Jr.
2005 Rob Clerc Frits Luteijn Dirk van Schaik Jr.
2004 Rob Clerc Ron Heusdens Frits Luteijn
2003 Frits Luteijn Ron Heusdens Ton Burgerhout
2002 Ton Burgerhout Dirk van Schaik Sr. Frits Luteijn
2001 Ron Heusdens Frits Luteijn Wim Vrijland
2000 Frits Luteijn Ron Heusdens Rob van Eijk
1999 Frits Luteijn Ron Heusdens Wim Vrijland
1998 Dirk van Schaik Jr. Frits Luteijn Wim Vrijland
1997 Frits Luteijn Wim Vrijland Mathieu Smit
1996 Frits Luteijn Wim Vrijland Dirk van Schaik Jr.
1995 Frits Luteijn Wim Vrijland Tiny Mous
1994 Ton Burgerhout Tiny Mous Wim Vrijland
1993 Piet Bastiaanse Wim Vrijland Ton Burgerhout
1992 Piet Bastiaanse Wim Vrijland Ton Burgerhout
1991 Ron Heusdens Piet Bastiaanse Wim Vrijland
1990 Ron Heusdens Dinant Spieker Wim Vrijland
1989 Ron Heusdens Gert van Willigen Wim Vrijland
1988 Ronald van Egmond Ron Heusdens Rob van Eijk
1987 Ron Heusdens Paul Boerrigter Piet Bastiaanse
1986 Ron Heusdens Rob van Eijk Piet Bastiaanse
1985 Wim Vrijland Jelle Groeneveld Piet Bastiaanse
1984 Ron Heusdens Leo Mous Wim Vrijland
1983 Ron Heusdens Tiny Mous Wim Vrijland
1982 Wim Vrijland Tiny Mous Ron Heusdens
1981 Rob van Eijk Ron Heusdens Tiny Mous
1980 Rob van Eijk Ron Heusdens Wim Vrijland
1979 Rob van Eijk Wim Vrijland Tiny Mous
1978 Ron Heusdens Wim Vrijland Leen Lijklema
1977 Wim Vrijland Leen Lijklema Nico Knoops
1976 Tiny Mous Wim Vrijland Piet Bastiaanse
1975 Wim Vrijland Johan Onink Piet Bastiaanse
1974 Piet Bastiaanse Tiny Mous Peter Lansbergen
1973 Hans Willemse Wim Vrijland Johan Onink
1972 Wim Vrijland Hans Willemse Dirk van der Spek
1971 Johan Onink Peter Lansbergen Dirk van der Spek
1970 Johan Onink Wim Vrijland Louis Vrijland
1969 Louis Vrijland Wim Heuvelman C.Korpel
1968 Cees den Boer R.W.de Vries Johan Onink
1967 Wim Heuvelman Johan Onink C.Korpel
1966 Johan Onink J.de Wilde H.Mirck
1965 Johan Onink Wim Heuvelman R.W.de Vries
1964 Johan Onink H.Mirck R.W.de Vries
1963 Johan Onink
1962 Louis Vrijland
1961 Johan Onink
1960 Louis Vrijland
1959 A.W.Blokland Johan Onink Jan Vrijland
1958 J.de Wilde
1957 J.van Tilborg Dirk van der Spek Dirk Mast
1956 Johan Onink M.Jurg J.de Wilde
1955 A.van der Moer W.A.Verhaal J.de Wilde
1954
1953 M.van Noordennen Johan Onink P.van Noordennen
1950 Johan Onink W.A.Verhaal A.van der Moer
1946 A.Stuurman Mari den Houting J.van Tilborg
1939 Johan Onink Mari den Houting Dirk van der Spek
1938
1937 Johan Onink D.v.d.Heuvel A.Struik
1936 D.v.d.Heuvel M.van Noordennen
1935 M.van Noordennen Johan Onink
1934
1933 H.Kinnegin V.F.Tromer Johan Onink
1932 Mari den Houting H.B.van Noordenne C.Zuidgeest

 

Reacties zijn gesloten.